Alone XIII: The Pacific Daydream Black Years: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
m (The song is actually titled "Angela, 28")
mNo edit summary
Line 562: Line 562:
| |<samp>Angela, 28&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;1 bongoloop AJ @85.mp3</samp>
| |<samp>Angela, 28&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;1 bongoloop AJ @85.mp3</samp>
| |0:42
| |0:42
| |
| |
| |
| |
|-
| |[[Angela, 28]]
| |<samp>Angela, 28&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;18 chorus lyric @86.mp3</samp>
| |1:13
| |
| |
| |
| |
Line 590: Line 582:
| |
| |
| |
| |
|-
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[Angela, 28]]
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|<samp>Angela, 28&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;18 chorus lyric @86.mp3</samp>
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|1:13
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|
|-
|-
| |[[Any Friend of Diane's]]
| |[[Any Friend of Diane's]]
89

edits