Template:Hurley reviews: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:70%; height: 100px;" "float:left; margin:0.5em auto; clear:none; font-size:.9em; text-align:center;" ! style="background: #7ad;" |Re...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| |September 17, 2010 | | |September 17, 2010 | ||
| |Ian Cohen | | |Ian Cohen | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Hurley Rolling Stone record review|Rolling Stone]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|3.0|5}} (3.0/5) | |||
| |September 14, 2010 | |||
| |Jon Dolan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | ||