18,977
edits
m (→File list: title) |
(Updated file list) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" width=10%|Removed | ! style="background: #7ad;" width=10%|Removed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp>2017-01- | | |<samp>2017-01-13Untitled1.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0:09 | | |0:09 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Feels Like Summer]] | | |[[Feels Like Summer]] | ||
| |<samp>2017-01-31Untitled2.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>2017-01-31Untitled2.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0:14 | | |0:14 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 70: | Line 54: | ||
| |<samp>2017-02-07Untitled3.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>2017-02-07Untitled3.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0:21 | | |0:21 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 78: | Line 62: | ||
| |<samp>2017-02-07Untitled4.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>2017-02-07Untitled4.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0:25 | | |0:25 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>20170720_Untitled11.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |1:03 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 92: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid2_2017_8_29_8_23_59.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:33 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid3_2017_8_30_10_46_45.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:29 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid4_2017_9_25_15_5_54.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |1:28 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid7_2017_9_12_11_42_16.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:39 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[ | | |[[If You Want Me Tell Me So]] | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>If You Want Me Tell Me So with vocal.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:21 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| |Early version of bridge from "[[Numbers]]" | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |<samp>Untitled1 18.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:19 | |||
| |2 stars and below | |||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 132: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled1 22.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:07 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |[[We're All Bisexual]] | ||
| | | |<samp>Untitled2_2016_3_13_20_40_48.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | |2:09 | ||
| | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 156: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled3_2016_2_29_9_16_28.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |11:16 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled4_2016_3_2_9_26_44.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |21:42 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 172: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled5 8.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:10 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 180: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled5 9.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |1:33 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 188: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled6 8.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:08 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 196: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled12-1 I've heard that before.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:25 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 204: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>you_deserve_better.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |3:43 | ||
| | | | |2 stars and below | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>1765.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:45 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 203: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |||
| |<samp> | | |[[Feels Like Summer]] | ||
| |<samp>2017-02-07Untitled5.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:42 | | |0:42 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| Line 228: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>2017-04-02Untitled8.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:09 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | |"I'm supposed to code this page in HTML, but I have no idea how to code in HTML." | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>2017-04-02Untitled9.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |1:58 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | |"At this campground, this young man asked for money so I gave him ten dollars..." | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | |[[California Snow]] | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>20170612_Cali_Melody_verse.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:43 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 251: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | |[[California Snow]] | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>20170612_Untitled5.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:28 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 259: | Line 244: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | |[[Medicine for Melancholy]] | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>20170628_Untitled6.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |1:05 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 268: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>20170703_as_hot.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |2:12 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"| | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|<samp>20170705_1765.mp3</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|0:45 | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|Work | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"|Duplicate of <samp>1765.mp3</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"| | |||
| bgcolor="cccccc"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>20170711_Untitled10.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |1:08 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 283: | Line 276: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>cyclone solo 20170412_1224.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:20 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 292: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid1_2017_9_19_8_57_22.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:12 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 299: | Line 293: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid3_2017_9_25_14_43_36.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |1:47 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 308: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid4_2017_7_26_7_24_57.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |2:32 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 315: | Line 310: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid5_2017_7_27_17_45_24.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:42 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 324: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid5_2017_8_15_7_40_31.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:54 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 331: | Line 326: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid6_2017_9_12_9_46_48.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:26 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 339: | Line 334: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>dictadroid8_2017_9_14_11_50_12.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:58 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 348: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>special.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:46 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 350: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled1 20.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |6:11 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 364: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled1-20160504.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:34 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 372: | Line 368: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled2 12.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |3:02 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 380: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled2 13.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |1:37 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 387: | Line 383: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | |[[Come with Me]] | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled2 14.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |15:03 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 396: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled2 15.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:58 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 403: | Line 399: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | |[[Fireball]](?) | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled2_2016_2_26_15_6_31.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |11:03 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 412: | Line 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled3_2016_3_15_9_24_41.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |0:57 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 420: | Line 416: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled8_2016_3_6_10_26_23.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |5:58 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 428: | Line 424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled10_2016_3_7_11_38_50.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |13:37 | ||
| |Work | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 435: | Line 431: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp>Untitled11_2016_3_8_10_0_23.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:43 | |||
| |Work | |||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 448: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>Untitled12.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | | |7:41 | ||
| | | | |Work | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp>Wayne.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:39 | |||
| |Work | |||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[ | |||
| |<samp> | |||
| | | |||
| |[[3 Chains of Gold]] | |||
| |<samp>3 Chains Of Gold 1 @95.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:45 | |||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 471: | Line 467: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |<samp> | | |<samp>4 1 2 2 ACE OF SPADES drum stem (timpani) @ 94.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0: | | |0:20 | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 479: | Line 475: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[All About You]] | | |[[A Little Help Here]] | ||
| |<samp>All About You 1 Looks Like it's Gonna Rain @118.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>A Little Help Here 2 @112.mp3</samp> | ||
| |1:39 | | |0:38 | ||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[About Last Night]] | |||
| |<samp>About Last Night 1 @62.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:17 | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[About Last Night]] | |||
| |<samp>About Last Night 2 Dusty Break AJ @63.mp3</samp> | |||
| |0:53 | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |[[All About You]] | |||
| |<samp>All About You 1 Looks Like it's Gonna Rain @118.mp3</samp> | |||
| |1:39 | |||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 754: | Line 774: | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Bender]] | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[Bender]] | ||
| |<samp>Bender 3 Dream House @86.mp3</samp> | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>Bender 3 Dream House @86.mp3</samp> | ||
| |2:19 | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |2:19 | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 2]], [[2021]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[Bender]] | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>Bender 4 Dream House edit @86.mp3</samp> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |2:25 | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 2]], [[2021]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[Bender]] | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>Bender 5 more melody @86 @79.mp3</samp> | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |2:44 | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 2]], [[2021]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Bender]] | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[Bender]] | ||
| |<samp>Bender | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>Bender 6 pre extension @86 @79.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |3:44 | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 2]], [[2021]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Bender]] | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[Bender]] | ||
| |<samp>Bender | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>Bender 8 tell me what you want bridge @86.mp3</samp> | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |3:41 | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | ||
| | | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 2]], [[2021]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |[[Bender]] | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[Bender]] | ||
| | |bgcolor="ffaaaa" |<samp>Bender 9 tweaks.guitar.chorusvox @86 to 81.mp3</samp> | ||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |3:40 | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" | | |||
|bgcolor="ffaaaa" |[[November 2]], [[2021]] | |||
| |3:40 | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[Bender]] | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[Bender]] | ||
| Line 1,199: | Line 1,219: | ||
| |<samp>If You Want Me Tell Me So.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>If You Want Me Tell Me So.mp3</samp> | ||
| |1:08 | | |1:08 | ||
| | | | | | ||
| |Early version of bridge from "[[Numbers]]" | | |Early version of bridge from "[[Numbers]]" | ||
| Line 1,489: | Line 1,501: | ||
| |<samp>That's All I Ask 3 @128.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>That's All I Ask 3 @128.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0:37 | | |0:37 | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 1,513: | Line 1,517: | ||
| |<samp>Untitled8 4.mp3</samp> | | |<samp>Untitled8 4.mp3</samp> | ||
| |0:21 | | |0:21 | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||