The Life I Never Lived: Difference between revisions
date fixes, ordering
m (Cover art infobox mismatch) |
(date fixes, ordering) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!Appeared on | !Appeared on | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|The Life I Never Lived | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|The Life I Never Lived | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|<samp>2005-06-25TheLifeINeverLiveda.wav</samp> | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|<samp>2005-06-25TheLifeINeverLiveda.wav</samp> | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[June | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[June 25]], [[2005]] | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
| Line 50: | Line 41: | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|The Life I Never Lived | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|The Life I Never Lived | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|<samp>2005-06-25TheLifeINeverLivedb.wav</samp> | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|<samp>2005-06-25TheLifeINeverLivedb.wav</samp> | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[June | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[June 25]], [[2005]] | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
| Line 59: | Line 50: | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|The Life I Never Lived | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|The Life I Never Lived | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|<samp>2005-06-25TheLifeINeverLivedc.wav</samp> | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|<samp>2005-06-25TheLifeINeverLivedc.wav</samp> | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[June | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[June 25]], [[2005]] | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|The Life I Never Lived | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|<samp>2005-06-26TheLifeINeverLived.mp3</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[June 26]], [[2005]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|1:01 | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|''[[Alone IX: The Make Believe Years]]'' | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|Lonely Man | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|Lonely Man | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|<samp>lonely man 2005-06-29.mp3</samp> | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|<samp>lonely man 2005-06-29.mp3</samp> | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[June | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[June 29]], [[2005]] | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | | bgcolor="aaffaa"| | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|2:00 | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|2:00 | ||