List of Ozma concerts: Difference between revisions
→1997: THANK YOU DREWSKI
Moonbritches (talk | contribs) (→2003: Found a new tour) |
Moonbritches (talk | contribs) (→1997: THANK YOU DREWSKI) |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| |No Future Cafe | | |No Future Cafe | ||
| |[[Ozma concert: 09/20/1997]] | | |[[Ozma concert: 09/20/1997]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | |||
| |[[October 18]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Los Angeles, CA | |||
| |Alligator Lounge | |||
| |[[Ozma concert: 10/18/1997]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | | | ||