19,132
edits
(known recordings and Pat citation) |
(→Known recordings: filename formatting, consolidated rows) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="ffffaa" colspan="8"|For the prior "Good Times" demos, see "[[Good Times (2015 song)|Good Times]]." | | bgcolor="ffffaa" colspan="8"|For the prior "Good Times" demos, see "[[Good Times (2015 song)|Good Times]]." | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|I Don't Feel Enough | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|<samp>i don't feel enough 2.mp3</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[2015]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|0:55 | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
*''[[Alone XII: The White Year]]'' | |||
*''[[Patrick & Rivers]]'' | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 61: | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|0:40 | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|0:40 | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|''[[Alone XIII: The Pacific Daydream Years]]'' | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|''[[Alone XIII: The Pacific Daydream Years]]'' | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|Lyrics are to the theme song of TV show ''Welcome to the Wayne'' <ref>Nickelodeon, “Welcome to the Wayne | Official Theme Song Music Video (EXTENDED) 🎶 | Nick” ''YouTube''. 21 June 2017. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B-h721-tohc</ref> | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|Lyrics are to the theme song of TV show ''[[Wikipedia:Welcome to the Wayne|Welcome to the Wayne]]'' <ref>Nickelodeon, “Welcome to the Wayne | Official Theme Song Music Video (EXTENDED) 🎶 | Nick” ''YouTube''. 21 June 2017. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B-h721-tohc</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Lyrics== | ==Lyrics== | ||
<poem> | <poem> | ||