Draft:List of That Dog concerts: Difference between revisions
→1993
(→1994) |
(→1993) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| |[[That Dog concert: 06/01/1993]] | | |[[That Dog concert: 06/01/1993]] | ||
| |Setlist.fm [https://www.setlist.fm/setlist/that-dog/1993/rhino-records-westwood-los-angeles-ca-138b658d.html]<br>[[Weezer concert: 06/01/1993]]<br>[[Historic event: 06/01/1993]] | | |Setlist.fm [https://www.setlist.fm/setlist/that-dog/1993/rhino-records-westwood-los-angeles-ca-138b658d.html]<br>[[Weezer concert: 06/01/1993]]<br>[[Historic event: 06/01/1993]] | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| |Unknown | |||
| |[[August 1]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |West Hollywood, CA | |||
| |The Roxy | |||
| |[[That Dog concert: 08/01/1993]] | |||
| |Getty image [https://www.gettyimages.com/detail/news-photo/anna-waronker-rachel-haden-tony-maxwell-and-petra-haden-news-photo/1173211231?adppopup=true] | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||