Draft:List of That Dog concerts: Difference between revisions
→1994
(→1994) |
(→1994) |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| |Yes (but questions) | | |Yes (but questions) | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |||
| |Unknown | |||
| |[[July 7]] | |||
| |{{flag|usa}} | |||
| |Los Angeles, CA | |||
| |Bob’s Frolic Room KXLU Party | |||
| |[[That Dog concert: 07/07/1994]] - only a guest appearance? | |||
| | | |||
| |No | |||
| |[https://www.discogs.com/es/user/edjgraphix Discog user page] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |Unknown | | |Unknown | ||