Cinder Block: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
Burnst Jamp (talk | contribs) m (saving progress) |
Burnst Jamp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| T-shirt | | T-shirt | ||
| WZ-107 | | WZ-107 | ||
| | | Shirt is actually printed on a gray background, rather than the light blue pictured on listing image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Poster-Supergirls.jpg|x100px]] | | [[Image:Poster-Supergirls.jpg|x100px]] | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| T-shirt | | T-shirt | ||
| WZ-132 | | WZ-132 | ||
| | | Design originally existed as early as [[2000]] as a tour shirt design licensed to Giant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | | [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| T-shirt | | T-shirt | ||
| WZ-146 | | WZ-146 | ||
| Also called "Kermit W/ Flying V" | | Also called "Kermit W/ Flying V"; Tie in with the Muppets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Hoodie-Logo.jpg|x100px]] | | [[Image:Hoodie-Logo.jpg|x100px]] | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
| Zipper hoodie | | Zipper hoodie | ||
| WZ-147 | | WZ-147 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:WZ-148.jpeg|x100px]] | | [[Image:WZ-148.jpeg|x100px]] | ||
| Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| Race car | | Race car | ||
| Youth T-shirt | | Youth T-shirt | ||
| | | unknown | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
==[[AM Radio]]== | ==[[AM Radio]]== | ||
{{ | ====2002==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: 0px;font-size:.9em; text-align:center; width:99%;" | |||
! width=35%|Image | |||
! width=15%|Name | |||
! width=10%|Type | |||
! width=10%|Catalog # (if applicable) | |||
! width=30%|Notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | |||
| AM Radio Logo | |||
| T-shirt | |||
| AMR-101 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | |||
| AM Radio Logo | |||
| Pin | |||
| AMR-PIN1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | |||
| Arrow | |||
| T-shirt | |||
| AMR-102 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | |||
| Ninja | |||
| Baseball jersey | |||
| AMR-103 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | |||
| Ninja | |||
| Youth baseball jersey | |||
| AMR-104 | |||
| Youth size version of AMR-103 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | |||
| Three pack | |||
| Button set | |||
| AMR-BTP1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====2003==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: 0px;font-size:.9em; text-align:center; width:99%;" | |||
! width=35%|Image | |||
! width=15%|Name | |||
! width=10%|Type | |||
! width=10%|Catalog # (if applicable) | |||
! width=30%|Notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | |||
| Bubble Logo | |||
| T-shirt | |||
| AMR-105 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | |||
| Jump (Black) | |||
| T-shirt | |||
| AMR-106 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MissingImage.png|x100px]] | |||
| Jump (Red) | |||
| T-shirt | |||
| AMR-106A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==[[Ozma]]== | ==[[Ozma]]== | ||