18,836
edits
m (→Known recordings: Weezer?) |
m (→Known recordings: added piano instrumental from alone x) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
!Appeared on | !Appeared on | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa" | | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa" |<samp>heavy piano groove in Gb I vi 1.mp3</samp> | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa" |[[2006]]—[[2010]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa" | | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa" |0:22 | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|''[[Alone X: The Red-Raditude-Hurley Years]]'' | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa" |Piano instrumental | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]] | ||