Jump to content

The Rules of Life: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Known recordings: added piano instrumental from alone x
m (→‎Known recordings: added piano instrumental from alone x)
Line 40: Line 40:
!Appeared on
!Appeared on
!Notes
!Notes
|-
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]]
| bgcolor="aaffaa" |
| bgcolor="aaffaa" |<samp>heavy piano groove in Gb&nbsp;&nbsp;I&nbsp;&nbsp;vi 1.mp3</samp>
| bgcolor="aaffaa" |[[2006]]—[[2010]]
| bgcolor="aaffaa" |
| bgcolor="aaffaa" |0:22
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|''[[Alone X: The Red-Raditude-Hurley Years]]''
| bgcolor="aaffaa" |Piano instrumental
|-
|-
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]]
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|[[Rivers Cuomo]]