Archive:Tablature: Difference between revisions

→‎T: family functions
(→‎W: uppercase)
(→‎T: family functions)
Line 173: Line 173:
! style="background: #7ad;" width=5%|Bass
! style="background: #7ad;" width=5%|Bass
! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Tablature
! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Tablature
|-
| |[[That Dog]]
| |"[[Family Functions]]"
| |--
| |--
| |X
| |[[Tablature:Family Functions]]
|-
|-