Jump to content
Main menu
Main menu
move to sidebar
hide
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Contents
Random page
Weezer
Discography
Songs
Concerts
Bibliography
Community
Discord server
Help
Contact Weezerpedia
Style Guide
Help
Search
Search
Create account
Log in
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Archive:Tablature: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
English
Read
View source
View history
Tools
Tools
move to sidebar
hide
Actions
Read
View source
View history
General
Special pages
Printable version
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Archive:Tablature
(view source)
Revision as of 05:30, 29 September 2022
87 bytes added
,
29 September 2022
→W
:
new tab
Revision as of 02:13, 27 September 2022
(
view source
)
Deckra
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→W
:
can't dance
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 05:30, 29 September 2022
(
view source
)
Deckra
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→W
:
new tab
)
Newer edit →
Line 225:
Line 225:
| |--
| |--
| |[[Tablature:Hero]]
| |[[Tablature:Hero]]
|-
| |[[Weezer]]
| |"[[Modern Dukes]]"
| |X
| |--
| |--
| |[[Tablature:Modern Dukes]]
|-
|-
Deckra
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
7,424
edits
Toggle limited content width