Template:Pinkerton reviews: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Pinkerton deluxe) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| |Not listed | | |Not listed | ||
| |"cowboy dan" | | |"cowboy dan" | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Pinkerton Dayton Daily News record review|Dayton Daily News]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|1.0|5}} (1.0/5) | |||
| |[[October 11]], [[1996]] | |||
| |Ray Marcano | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | ||