Anonymous user
List of supporting acts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |Ash | | |Ash | ||
| | | | |1997 | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| |blink-182 | | |blink-182 | ||
| |2000 | | |2000 | ||
| | | | |New Years Eve Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |Cold | | |Cold | ||
| | | | |2001 | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| |Make Believe Tour | | |Make Believe Tour | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |Going | | |Going Under Ground | ||
| |2008 | | |2008 | ||
| |Troublemaker Tour (Japanese Leg) | | |Troublemaker Tour (Japanese Leg) | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |Kaiser Chiefs | | |Kaiser Chiefs | ||
| | | | |2005 | ||
| |[[Foozer Tour]] | |||
|- | |||
| |Live | |||
| |1995 | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 108: | Line 112: | ||
| |Rooney | | |Rooney | ||
| |2002 | | |2002 | ||
| | | | |[[Enlightenment Tour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| |Sparta | | |Sparta | ||