List of Jason Cropper songs: Difference between revisions
Added "Between The Waves"
(Various fixes and tweaks) |
(Added "Between The Waves") |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| | [[Fliptop (EP)|''Fliptop'']] (unreleased) | | | [[Fliptop (EP)|''Fliptop'']] (unreleased) | ||
| | 4:02 | | | 4:02 | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Between The Waves]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Jason Cropper]] | |||
| | [[2023]] | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||