List of Jason Cropper songs: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Added "Between The Waves") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | [[Jason Cropper]] | | | [[Jason Cropper]] | ||
| | [[2023]] | | | [[2023]] | ||
| | | | | performed live | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
| | [[1991]] | | | [[1991]] | ||
| | unreleased | | | unreleased | ||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Home and Exile]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Jason Cropper]] | |||
| | [[2023]] | |||
| | performed live | |||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
| Line 753: | Line 761: | ||
| | [[Jason Cropper]] | | | [[Jason Cropper]] | ||
| | [[2019]] | | | [[2019]] | ||
| | performed live | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Through The Valley]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Jason Cropper]] | |||
| | [[2023]] | |||
| | performed live | | | performed live | ||
| | | | | | ||