List of Jason Cropper songs: Difference between revisions

Added JC song from The 50 Song Project
(Added 22 Jacks co-writes)
(Added JC song from The 50 Song Project)
Line 288: Line 288:
|-
|-
| | [[I Am Your Blue Sky]]
| | [[I Am Your Blue Sky]]
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| | [[Jason Cropper]]
| | [[1992]]
| | 8-track demo
| |
| |
|-
| | [[I Guess We Could Wait]]
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| | [[Jason Cropper]]
| | [[Jason Cropper]]
597

edits