Jump to content

List of Jason Cropper songs: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Added JC song from The 50 Song Project)
No edit summary
Line 228: Line 228:
| |  
| |  
| | 4:44
| | 4:44
| |
|-
| | [[Guess We Could Wait]]
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| | [[Jason Cropper]]
| | [[1992]]
| | 8-track demo
| |
| |  
| |  
|-
|-
Line 288: Line 296:
|-
|-
| | [[I Am Your Blue Sky]]
| | [[I Am Your Blue Sky]]
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| | [[Jason Cropper]]
| | [[1992]]
| | 8-track demo
| |
| |
|-
| | [[I Guess We Could Wait]]
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| | [[Jason Cropper]]
| | [[Jason Cropper]]
597

edits