List of Jason Cropper songs: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Added JC song from The 50 Song Project) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | 4:44 | | | 4:44 | ||
| | | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Guess We Could Wait]] | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Jason Cropper]] | |||
| | [[1992]] | |||
| | 8-track demo | |||
| | | |||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 288: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[I Am Your Blue Sky]] | | | [[I Am Your Blue Sky]] | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | ||
| | [[Jason Cropper]] | | | [[Jason Cropper]] | ||