List of Jason Cropper songs: Difference between revisions

Added Ferris Wheel
No edit summary
(Added Ferris Wheel)
Line 161: Line 161:
! style="background: #7ad;" width=10%|Time
! style="background: #7ad;" width=10%|Time
! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Producer
! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Producer
|-
| | [[Ferris Wheel]]
| bgcolor="ffffaa"|partial clip
| | [[Jason Cropper]], [[Ed Shiers]]
| | Late 1990's
| | unreleased
| |
| |
|-
|-
| | [[A Final Tear of Red|Final Tear of Red, A]]
| | [[A Final Tear of Red|Final Tear of Red, A]]
597

edits